Anmeldungen zum Berglauf 2019

Name Ort Jahrgang Klasse Vereinszugehörigkeit
Simon Arens Niederfell 2001 MJU20 Feuerwehr Niederfell
Mario Bauer Oberfell 1983 M35
Tanja Becker Karbach 1973 W45
Björn Bengel Koblenz 1973 M45 FV Rübenach
Alex Berens Niederfell 1946 M70
Christoph Berens Dieblich 1992 M Feuerwehr Niederfell
Timo Bertram Klotten 1975 M40 LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
Alexander Böhn Hainburg 1970 M45 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Ralf Bossert Gemünden 1951 M65 LG Westerwald
Gösta Brötz Ettringen 1969 M50 Mirko's Running Team
Heike Bruchof Lahnstein 1957 W60 SG Neuhäusel
Jörg Busch Koblenz 1967 M50 Running Team Irish Pub Koblenz
Germano Corazza Linz 1972 M45 Selbstläufer Altenahz
Peter Damm Dortmund 1990 M BF Dortmund
Roland Dietrich Mayen 1966 M50 LA TuS Mayen
Jürgen Eberhardt Hainburg 1975 M40 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Heike Eger Gelnhausen 1985 W30 FF Gelnhausen
Andreas Ellner Mayen 1976 M40 Mirko`s Running Team
Christoph Erdmann Gondershausen 1968 M50
Markus Fabry Gamlen 1970 M45 LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
Tobias Fischer Koblenz 1995 M
Chris Fröhlich Limburg 1959 M60 RT Bad Ems
Ulrike Geißler Neuwied 1971 W45 Mirko's Running Team
Pascal Genserf Hainburg 1999 M FF Hainstadt
Gerald Gillenberger Hainburg 1986 M30 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Harald Goepfert Dortmund 1965 M50 Feuerwehr Dortmund (BF)
Julian Goosmann Rengsdorf 1970 M45
Andrea Gottwald Lahnstein 1976 W40
Hans-Joachim Gronau Frankenberg 1958 M60 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Frankenberg
Birgit Grönke Hainburg 1975 W40 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Joachim Grönke Hainburg 1976 M40 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Emine Gülger Emsdetten 1979 W40 FFW Emsdetten
Joachim Hackler Bad Laasphe 1958 M60 FFW Rüppershausen
Jessica Halfen Polch 1990 W
Bernd Hefner Heidesheim 1973 M45 LEX LAUFEXPERTEN MAINZ
Frank Heller Ochtendung 1974 M45 Mirko's Running Team
Karl Heller Lehmen 1966 M50 LG Laacher See
Arne Holick-Kuhlmann Gelnhausen 1974 M45 FF Gelnhausen
Justus Ibald Koblenz 1992 M hazzepodda
Simon Ibald Hatzenport 1994 M hazzepodda
Ronja Jakobi Leverkusen 1977 W40 FF Leverkusen
Jürgen Junker Hainburg 1967 M50 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Katrin Kern Mörsdorf 1966 W50
Armin Kettani Hainburg 2002 MJU18 FF Hainstadt
Kai Kirchner Hainburg 1998 M Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Oliver Kischlat Dortmund 1984 M35 Feuerwehr Dortmund (BF)
Frank Klaka Kürten 1961 M55 Box Club Wipperfürth 1978 e.V.
Niklas Klix Hainburg 2001 MJU20 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Thomas Klusmann Mörfelden-Walldorf 1983 M35 WF Flughafen Frankfurt
Johanna Koch Koblenz 1995 W
Martin Kreutz Brodenbach 1979 M40
Siegfried Krischer Heimbach 1968 M50 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hans-Hermann Krümpelmann Kottenheim 1940 M75 LG Laacher-See
Justin Lägel Iserlohn 1996 M Feuerwiesel Iserlohn
Marco Lenzen Ochtendung 1982 M35 Team Bergziege
Willi Lörsch Vallendar 1950 M65 LG Laacher See
Werner Lukas Hainburg 1961 M55 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Bernhard Marake Koblenz 1945 M70 Meddys LWT Koblenz
Jonas Meidt Niederfell 2002 MJU18 Feuerwehr Niederfell
Marc Meurer Niederfell 1981 M35
Claudia Möck Bad Homburg 1991 W FF Bad Homburg
Jonas Mohr Bengel 1987 M30 FF Bengel
Lars Müller Offenbach am Main 1970 M45 FF Offenbach
Kurt Müntnich Boppard 1952 M65
Matthias Naunheim Niederfell 1995 M Feuerwehr Niederfell
Nicholas Naunhein Niederfell 2000 MJU20
Gunter Neuhaus Frücht 1962 M55 Running Team Bad Ems
Ulrike Oetz Kestert 1969 W50 TUS Rot-Weiss-Koblenz
Niclas Olbermann Cochem 1998 M LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
Vadim Penner Kaisersesch 1973 M45 LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
Nico Peters Hainburg 1993 M Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Hermann-Josef Pies Kattenes 1963 M55 SV Hatzenport-Löf
Klaus Plugge Greven 1971 M45 FFW Emsdetten
Mario Plugge Greven 2000 MJU20 FFW Emsdetten
Gaby Reiländer Nörtershausen 1964 W55 Meddys LWT Koblenz
Marc Renzler Deutschland 1980 M35
Michael Ringel Ochtendung 1974 M45 LG Laacher See
Lennart Rossian Braunschweig 1989 M30
Lennart Rüdel Köln 1996 M LLG Hunsrück
Markus Rüdel Boppard 1962 M55 LG Boppard-Bad-Salzig
Manuel Saueressig Kobern-Gondorf 1992 M
Alwine Schausten Ellenz-Poltersdorf 1960 W55
Frank Schmidt Brodenbach 1968 M50
Mona Schmidt Koblenz 1997 W
Regina Schmidt-Heiler Brodenbach 1968 W50
Björn Schräder Nittel 1985 M30
Susanna Schüller Ettringen 1985 W30 Mirko's Running Team
Horst Schümmer Neuhof 1958 M60 TuS Kaisersesch
Philipp Schwensen Dortmund 1991 M Feuerwehr Dortmund (BF)
Maximilian Siebert Hainburg 2003 MJU18 FFW Hainstadt
Sivlio Suderow Bonn 1965 M50 Laufladen Bonn
Manuel Tschenscher Bad Nauheim 1979 M40 ASC Marathon Friedberg
Stefan Ueding Ilbenstadt 1978 M40 FF Ilbenstadt
Mario Urmitzer Braubach 1981 M35
Wolfgang Viert Schauren 1941 M75
Elke Vogt Gondershausen 1970 W45
Kirstin Vörkel Bonn 1971 W45 Laufladen Bonn
Moritz Wagner Leverkusen 2001 MJU20 FF Leverkusen
Josef Weber Linz 1952 M65 LT-Sternberg-Linz
Peter Wellems Altstrimmig 1995 M LLG Hunsrück
Paul Wiesner Koblenz 1995 M NoLeaf GmbH
Björn Wilhelmi Hainburg 2000 MJU20 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hainstadt am Main
Zhelyazko Zhelev Ransbach-Baumbach 1977 M40 Bergziege